1000BaseSX/LX SFP Modules (MF, 10km)

Brand : INAXSYS Part # : IN-MGLC10

Compliant with IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseSX/LX Gigabit Ethernet Standards, Duplex LC Connector, Hot Pluggable, Class 1 Laser Product, Industry Standard, Single 3.3V Power Supply, Cable Type:62.5um MMF:220 m; 50um MMF:550 m, 9/10um SMF:10 km 

Specifications
Accessories
Downloads
SFP Modules Fiber distance - 10km
Wavelength 1310
Media SMF
Protocol IEEE802.3z, 1000BaseSX/LX Gigabit Ethernet Standards
Distance 10km
Cable type 9/10um for SMF: 10km
Operating Temperature 0 to 60°C
Storage Temperature -40 to 85°C